Vereinslogo

Trophy 2024

Ausrichter: 1.KGC Mönchengladbach, Turnierleitung: H.Bernd Bremer

Startdatum: 09.04.2024, Startzeit: 09:00 Uhr

Trophy 2024

letzte Aktualisierung: 14.05.2024 21:18:16
PlatzSpieler*innN Ø Diff.SummeKW20KW19KW18KW17KW15
1H.Bernd Bremer523,482344851464346
2Christel Fander532,9263296258656084
3Josef Meyer431,252525063766051
4Reiner Klauke323,3337140504743
5Joachim Schmäck325,3338152475550
6Birgit Schmäck325,66715154585343
7Klaus Wetzel325,8336155554951
8Klaus Todtenhöfer327,1673163535456
9Rudolfo Mohren329,6679178556459
10Ulrich Riesenbeck223,251934647
11Christian Kemler12404848
12Frank Völzke124,504949
13Andre Pappers132,506565